You are here: Home » Helpful Links and Information » Area Hospitals
MENU

Montgomery Alabama Area Hospitals


Baptist Phone
Baptist Medical Center South288-2100
Baptist South Patient Information286-2970
Baptist Medical Center East277-8330
Baptist East Patient Information244-8178
Prattville Baptist Hospital365-0651
Physician Finder286-3463
Montgomery Surgical Center284-9600


Jackson Phone
Jackson Hospital293-8000
Physician Referral 293-8888
Patient Information293-8865


Elmore County Phone
Elmore Community Hospital - Wetumpka567-4311
Community Hospital - Tallassee283-6541


Medical Facilities Phone
Greil Memorial Psychiatric Hospital262-0363
HealthSouth Rehabilitation Hospital284-7700
Hill Crest Behavioral Health Services800-292-8553
Southeastern Psychiatric Management409-9263
 

Montgomery Alabama Business Listing